SEPTIEMBRE |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
VILLA DE BILBAO: Mind Driller + Hiranya |
23 | Bilbao (Bilborock) | |
Obus | 23 | Bilbao (Fiestas de Zorroza) | |
Las Ramonas | 24 | Bilbao (Satelite T) | |
Lizzies | 24 | Dima, Bizkaia | |
Obus | 24 | Donosti | |
Porco Bravo + Overloud + Pangea | 24 | Irun (Tunk!) | |
Angra + Alquimia | 29 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
OCTUBRE |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
Konsumo Respeto + Tako | 1 | Bilbao (Stage Live) | |
AZZUROCK FEST: The Name + Los Brazos + Kunashir |
1 | Bilbao (Kafe Antzokia) | |
Destruction + Flotsam and Jetsam + Enforcer + Nervosa | 1 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
The Baboon Show | 1 | Bilbao (Satelite T) | |
The Baboon Show | 2 | Barakaldo (Sala Edaska) | |
Dynamite + Rockbender | 2 | Bilbao (Satelite T) | |
METAL NORTE: SILVER FIST, AIUMEEN BASOA, DUST BOLT, LEIZE, INFEST, ZENOBIA, BLACK CAT, EUPHORIC, HAMLET, FLITTER |
7 y 8 | Errenteria (Sala Niessen) | |
Joe Lynn Turner | 8 | Pamplona (Totem) | |
Baby Shakes | 9 | Bilbao (Satelite T) | |
Ben Poole | 9 | Villava (Plaza Villava) | |
Urban | 10 | Urduliz (Jaiak) | |
Jinjer + Grupo Invitado | 11 | Barakaldo (Edaska) | |
Electric Mary + Arenna | 14 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Helldorado) | |
Rage + Now Or Never + Ravensnight | 14 | Zaragoza (C.C. Valdefierro) | |
Skunk DF | 15 | Bilbao (Azkena) | |
Cuarto Oscuro | 15 | Gipuzkoa (Sala Hiazea) | |
In Thousand Lakes + Matanza + Edenkaiser + Prima Nocte | 15 | Gorliz (Xurrut) | |
Gatillazo + La Kontra | 15 | Irun (Tunk!) | |
ATALAYA ROCK: Rage + Leyenda + In Mute + Snakeyes + Stringers Scorps |
15 | Pozal De Gallinas, Valladolid (Polideportivo Municipal) | |
Electric Mary + Los Brazos | 15 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Helldorado) | |
Class Of 76 | 15 | Donostia (Sala Doka) | |
Class Of 76 | 16 | Bilbao (Satelite T) | |
Maidavale | 19 | Donostia (Le Bukowski) | |
Maidavale | 20 | Sopelana (La Triangu) | |
Crow Black Chicken | 21 | Bilbao (Kafe Teatro La Nube) | |
Maidavale | 21 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Helldorado) | |
Saratoga | 22 | Donosti | |
Sex Museum + Henri Herbet | 28 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Helldorado) | |
Scumbag Millonaire | 29 | Donostia (Le Bokowski) | |
Sex Museum + Henri Herbet | 29 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Helldorado) | |
Scumbag Millonaire | 30 | Bilba (Satelite T) | |
NOVIEMBRE |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
Pain + The Vision Bleak + Dynazty + Billion Dollar Babies | 1 | Bilbao (Stage Live) | |
Alter Bridge | 4 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
Graham Bonnet Band | 4 | Pamplona (Totem) | |
Max e Iggor Cavalera Return To Rots | 5 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
Max e Iggor Cavalera Return To Rots | 7 | Madrid (Penlope) | |
Max e Iggor Cavalera Return To Rots | 8 | Barcelona (Razzmatazz 2) | |
Amaranthe + Sonic Syndicate + Smash Into Pieces | 8 | Bilbao (santana 27) | |
Amon Amarth + Testament + Grand Magus | 9 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
In Thousand Lakes + Romeo | 12 | Barakaldo (El Ampli) | |
Dardem | 18 | Bilbao | |
Nudo | 19 | Barakaldo (Edaska) | |
Saratoga | 19 | Bilbao (Sala Stage Live) | |
Oker | 19 | Irun (Sala Tunk!) | |
Erik Martensson + Magnus Henriksson | 19 | Zizur Mayor, Pamplona (Auditorio) | |
Rat-Zinger + La Banda Trapera Del Río + Toni Metralla Y Los Antibalas | 25 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
El Drogas | 26 | Bilbao (Kafe Antzokia) | |
MCD + Turbofuckers + Banda | 26 | Irun (Tunk!) | |
DICIEMBRE |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
Hate + Noctem | 4 | Irun (Sala Tunk!) | |
Airbourne | 5 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
Glenn Hughes + Living Colour | 10 | Villava, Navarra (Totem) | |
Brujeria | 10 | Vitoria-Gasteiz (Jimmy Jazz) | |
Saxon + 77´ + Girlschool | 16 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
Saxon + 77´ + Girlschool | 17 | Madrid (Sala San Miguel - Vistalagre) | |
Lendakaris Muertos | 17 | Vitoria - Gasteiz (Jimmy Jazz) | |
Saxon + 77´ + Girlschool | 18 | Barcelona (Razzmatazz) | |
El Drogas | 23 | Pamplona (Zentral) | |
ENERO |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
Sabaton + Accept + Twilight Force | 19 | Bilbao (Santana 27) | |
FEBRERO |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
Necrophobic + Hyban Draco | 19 | Barakaldo (Edaska) | |
Skunk Anansie | 9 | Pamplona (Zentral) | |
JUNIO |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
ROCK FEST BARCELONA: | 30 | Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Parc de Can Zam) | |
JULIO |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
ROCK FEST BARCELONA: | 1 y 2 | Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Parc de Can Zam) | |
AGOSTO |
|||
GRUPO | DÍA | LUGAR | |
LEYENDAS DEL ROCK: TIERRA SANTA, MANEGARM, TRIPTYKON, BLIND GUARDIAN, ARCH ENEMY, EPICA, PRIMAL FEAR, BLOODBATH, AMARANTHE, ECLIPSE, ABORTED, ALESTORM, ARKONA, OMNIUM GATHERUM, ELVENKING y TAKO |
9, 10, 11 y 12 | Villena, Alicante (Polideportivo Municipal) |